Weller WLTCH60IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4 mm for WLIR80

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.52
6.51 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Weller WLTCH60IR80 Soldering Tip Chisel-Shaped 6.4mm 3 pcs Ergonomic

Unknown
£21.46

Weller Soldering Tip Chisel-Shaped 6.4mm 3 pcs Ergonomic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Delivery from £3.50

Weller WLTCH60IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4 mm for WLIR80

In stock
£21.73
Free Delivery

Weller Wltch60Ir80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4mm For Wlir80 Welch60Ir80

1-3 working days
£22.09
Delivery from £6.00

Weller WLTCH60IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4 mm for WLIR80

In stock
£23.01
Free Delivery

Weller Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4mm for WLIR80 WELCH60IR80

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Free Delivery

Weller Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4mm for WLIR80

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Weller WLTCH60IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4 mm for WLIR80

In stock
£25.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Weller WLTCH60IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4 mm for WLIR80

Cheapest offer

[CHISEL 6.4 MM TIP] Chisel 6.4 mm tip helps deliver heat to solder joints greater than 6.4 mm on PCBs and can also be used for heavy duty soldering tasks [COMPATABLE WITH] WLIR8012A, WLIR8023C, WLIR8023G, WLIR8023I, WLIR8023M, WLIRK8012A, WLIRK8023C, WLIRK8023G, WLIRK8023I, WLIRK8023M, WLIRPK8012A, WLIRPK8023C, WLIRPK8023G, WLIRPK8023I, WLIRPK8023M, WLSK8012A, WLSK8023C, WLSK8023G and WLSK8023I [APPLICATIONS] Join wires (<4AWG), heat sink, home repairs, grounding modifications, stained glass, automotive [EASY TIP CHANGE] Tip is easy to remove and replace by turning the screw on side of heater. Ensures secure placement of tip into heater for optimal performance, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£19.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Weller WLTCH60IR80 Soldering Tip Chisel-Shaped 6.4mm 3 pcs Ergonomic
£38.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller WLTCH60IR80 Soldering Iron Tip, Chisel 6.4 WLIR80 3PK
£21.46
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
WLTCH60IR80 Soldering Tip Screwed 6.4mm Electric Soldering Iron WELLER
£30.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05