Weller WLTSB10IR80 Screwdriver Bent Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.73
7.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Weller WLTSB10IR80 Screwdriver Bent Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.73
Free Delivery

Weller Wltsb10Ir80 Bent Screwdriver Soldering Tip 10.0mm For Wlir80 Welsb10Ir80

1-3 working days
£22.09
Delivery from £6.00

Weller WLTSB10IR80 Soldering Tip 10mm 3 pcs Easily Replaceable Bent

Unknown
£22.48

Weller WLTSB10IR80 Screwdriver Bent Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

In stock
£23.01
Free Delivery

Weller Bent Screwdriver Soldering Tip 10.0mm for WLIR80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.06
GBP 24.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Weller Bent Screwdriver Soldering Tip 10.0mm for WLIR80 WELSB10IR80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Free Delivery

Weller WLTSB10IR80 Screwdriver Bent Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

In stock
£25.15
Free Delivery

Weller WLTSB10IR80 Bent Screwdriver Soldering Tip 10.0mm for WLIR80 WELSB10IR80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Weller WLTSB10IR80 Screwdriver Bent Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK

Cheapest offer

[SCREWDRIVER BENT 10.0 MM TIP] Screwdriver Bent 10.0 mm tip helps deliver heat to solder joints greater than 10.0 mm on PCBs or hard to reach areas and can also be used for heavy duty soldering tasks [COMPATABLE WITH] WLIR8012A, WLIR8023C, WLIR8023G, WLIR8023I, WLIR8023M, WLIRK8012A, WLIRK8023C, WLIRK8023G, WLIRK8023I, WLIRK8023M, WLIRPK8012A, WLIRPK8023C, WLIRPK8023G, WLIRPK8023I, WLIRPK8023M, WLSK8012A, WLSK8023C, WLSK8023G and WLSK8023I [APPLICATIONS] Join wires (<4AWG), heat sink, home repairs, grounding modifications, stained glass, automotive [EASY TIP CHANGE] Tip is easy to remove and replace by turning the screw on side of heater. Ensures secure placement of tip into heater for optimal performance, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£21.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Weller WLTSB10IR80 Soldering Tip 10mm 3 pcs Easily Replaceable Bent
£40.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WLTSB10IR80 Soldering Tip Angled Screwed 10mm Electric Soldering Iron WELLER
£35.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
WELLER WLTSB10IR80 Tip
Delivery from £13.20