Wellgo MG1 Magnesium Platform Pedals - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wellgo MG-1 Magnesium Cro-mo Sealed Platform Pedals 9/16" Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

Wellgo Magnesium Cro-mo Sealed Platform Pedals MG-1 - 9/16" Black

£56.39
GBP 56.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wellgo MG1-9/16" Magnesium Cro-mo Sealed Platform Pedals - Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.25
Free Delivery
Wellgo MG1 Magnesium Platform Pedals - Black

Cheapest offer

Now available in Powdercoated Black, new Pearl White, XTR Grey, orange, purple or green colour. These sealed bearing pedals have an original DX feel but have a slightly larger surface area. Pins are replaceable. Light magnesium body, although not a strong as aluminium. If you break pedals or do pedal grinds we'd advise an alloy pedal instead. These pedals are amazingly light - they weigh less than half the weight of Primo Super Tenderizers. 9/16" (for 3 piece cranks) only (standard MTB size).
£44.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Wellgo MG-1 Magnesium Sealed Platform Pedal, 9/16-Inch, Black
£46.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellgo MG1-9/16" Magnesium Cro-mo Sealed Platform Pedals - Grey
£60.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellgo MG1 Magnesium Platform Pedals - Grey
£44.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95