Wellgo R120b Pedals Silver One Size Silver

Wellgo R120b Pedals Silver

Wellgo R120b Pedals Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wellgo R120B MTB Platform/Clip Aluminum Sealed Cr-Mo Axle Pedals Pair

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.92
Delivery from £30.94

Free Shipping For MTB Platform/Clip Pedals Aluminum Cr-Mo Sealed Axle Wellgo

£67.12
Delivery from £25.13
Wellgo R120b Pedals Silver One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

WELLGO R120B Combination Pedals - The Ultimate in Cycling VersatilityUnlock the full potential of your ride with the WELLGO R120B pedals, the definitive choice for cyclists who refuse to compromise. Whether you´re tackling aggressive trails, embarking on a long-distance trek, or navigating the urban jungle, these pedals are engineered to provide the perfect blend of performance and convenience. The R120B is designed for the rider who demands efficiency on one ride and casual comfort on the next, offering the best of both worlds in one robust and reliable package.Experience Unmatched Flexibility and PerformanceThe standout benefit of the WELLGO R120B is its innovative dual-function design. One side features a secure and efficient clip-in system, compatible with Shimano SH51 and similar 2-bolt cleats. This allows you to lock in for optimal power transfer, improved pedaling efficiency, and a secure connection to your bike during intense MTB cycling climbs or fast road sections. Feel the d
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)