Wellgo R191b Pedals Silver One Size Silver / Black

Wellgo R191b Pedals Silver

Wellgo R191b Pedals Silver One Size Silver / Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pair Of Wellgo R191B Automatic Platform City/Mtb Mixed Pedals For Bike

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.24
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping For City/Mtb Mixed Automatic/Platform Wellgo R191B

£57.44
Delivery from £24.96
Wellgo R191b Pedals Silver One Size Silver / Black

Cheapest offer

WELLGO R191B Combination Pedals: The Ultimate Versatility for MTB and Urban CyclingExperience unparalleled flexibility on every ride with the WELLGO R191B pedals. Engineered for the modern cyclist who demands adaptability, these pedals masterfully combine a secure clip-in system on one side with a reliable flat platform on the other. Whether you´re embarking on a rugged MTB trail adventure, navigating the daily urban commute, or enjoying a leisurely trek, the R191B adapts instantly to your needs, your ride, and your footwear. Say goodbye to choosing between performance and convenience-with the Wellgo R191B, you get the best of both worlds in one robust package.The genius of the R191B lies in its dual-function design. One side features a secure and efficient clip-in mechanism, fully compatible with the widely-used Shimano SH51 cleat system. This allows you to lock in with your cycling shoes for maximum power transfer, improved pedaling efficiency on long climbs, and a more connected fee
£23.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)