Wellington Boot and Walking Boot Stand - 6 Pair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Pride Wellington Boot And Walking Boot Stand 6 Pair, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.29
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Pride Wellington Boot Rack/Walking Boot Stand - Black - Metal - Indoor and outdoor - Holds six pairs of Wellies, Walking Boots or Shoes - Wellington Boot Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.98
Free Delivery

Garden Pride Wellington Boot And Walking Boot Stand - 6 Pair

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hatley Boys Printed Wellington Rain Boot, Sharptooh Rex, 2 UK
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Childrens Unisex Handle It Rain Boot - Yellow Rubber - Size UK 3 Infant
£25.08
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellington Boot and Walking Boot Stand - 6 Pair - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed with families in mind, this Wellington Boot and Walking Boot Stand is an elegant way to provide your home with footwear storage. It's free-standing and holds three pairs of adult-size wellington boots, as well as three pairs of children's wellies, ankle boots, or walking boots. Each boot goes onto the rack upside down, preventing water from collecting inside. The compact design makes it ideal for font doorsteps, gardens, garages, sheds or stables. Like all our wellington boot holders, it's made of plastic-coated solid steel, making it sturdy, durable, and rust-resistant. Perfect for indoor or outdoor use, our Wellington Boot and Walking Boot Stand is an ideal boot storage solution.
£47.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk