I Love Wellness Calm Body Butter - Rich Moisturiser with Petitgrain & Ylang Ylang Essential Oils - Avocado & Coconut Oil for Nourished, Silky Skin - Vegan & Cruelty-Free Skincare - 300ml

Wellness CALM Body Butter, With Natural Essential Oils Of Petitgrain & Ylang Ylang, Packed With Moisturising & Nourishing Ingredients Such as Avocado

I Love Wellness Calm Body Butter - Rich Moisturiser with Petitgrain & Ylang Ylang Essential Oils - Avocado & Coconut Oil for Nourished, Silky Skin - Vegan & Cruelty-Free Skincare - 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
4.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

I Love Wellness Calm Body Butter with Natural Essential Oils 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 4.00 / 100ml
Free Delivery

I Love Wellness Calm Body Butter - Rich Moisturiser with Petitgrain & Ylang Ylang Essential Oils - Avocado & Coconut Oil for Nourished, Silky Skin - Vegan & Cruelty-Free Skincare - 300ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
4.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
I Love Wellness Calm Body Butter - Rich Moisturiser with Petitgrain & Ylang Ylang Essential Oils - Avocado & Coconut Oil for Nourished, Silky Skin - Vegan & Cruelty-Free Skincare - 300ml

Cheapest offer

RICH, NOURISHING BODY BUTTER - Intensely moisturises dry skin, leaving it silky smooth, supple, and hydrated for up to 24 hours. INFUSED WITH PETITGRAIN & YLANG YLANG ESSENTIAL OILS - A soothing and balancing blend that helps calm the mind and body while you moisturise. PACKED WITH SKIN-LOVING INGREDIENTS - Enriched with avocado oil, coconut oil, and shea butter to deeply nourish and restore skin’s softness. VEGAN & CRUELTY-FREE - Made without animal-derived ingredients and never tested on animals. PERFECT FOR SELF-CARE - Create a calming post-bath ritual and enjoy soft, comforted skin with a delicate, spa-like fragrance.
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

I Love Wellness Calm Bath & Body Oil 125ml
£8.00
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Puressentiel Rest & Relax Massage Oil 100ml
£13.07
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.11
Crystals and Healing Stones Encyclopedia: Embrace Holistic Wellness with Powerful Spiritual Wisdom to Heal Your Body & Soul | Pratical Tips for Mindful Living to Restore Calm & Inner Peace
£20.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SBC Skincare Night Rituals Sleep Body Butter - Rich Moisturiser With Shea Butter, Silk Amino Acids & Sleep-Enhancing Lavender, Vetiver & Valerian To Soften Skin & Calm Mind, 250 mL
£28.00
11.2 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery