Wellness CORE Kitten 1.75 kg, Turkey & Chicken - Dry Cat Food for Kittens, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Brain & Eye Development

Wellness CORE Kitten Dry Cat Food - Turkey & Chicken, Grain-Free - 1.75 kg

Wellness CORE Kitten 1.75 kg, Turkey & Chicken - Dry Cat Food for Kittens, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Brain & Eye Development

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
8.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Wellness Core Kitten Original Dry Cat Food - 1.75kg

2-3 Days
£14.69
Delivery from £2.99

Kitten 1.75 kg, Turkey & Chicken - Dry Cat Food for Kittens,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

Wellness Core Kitten Original Dry Cat Food - Economy Pack: 2 x 1.75kg

2-3 Days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99
Wellness CORE Kitten 1.75 kg, Turkey & Chicken - Dry Cat Food for Kittens, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Brain & Eye Development

Cheapest offer

BRAIN AND EYE DEVELOPMENT: Our Wellness CORE Kitten Original will stimulate the brain and eye development of your furry friend thanks to the amount of DHA from the salmon oil used in our product. STRONG IMMUNE SYSTEM: The dry kitten food contains all the vitamins, minerals and high-quality antioxidants that your kitten needs, creating a strong immune system! HEALTHY DIGESTIVE SYSTEM: Our Wellness CORE Kitten Original is easy to digest and contains prebiotic fibre and probiotics, providing your furry friend with a healthy digestive system! FRESH MEAT AS MAIN INGREDIENT: The dry cat food contains fresh turkey, to delight cat senses! LOW CARBS AND NO FILLERS: Our recipes are grain-free, supporting a high-protein and a meat-rich nutrition for your cat.
£14.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wellness Core Dry Cat Food Kitten Original – Grain Free, High Meat Content, Chicken & Turkey, 300 g
£3.37
11.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wellness CORE Kitten Treats 50g, Chicken & Salmon - Cat Treats, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Brain & Eye Development
£2.49
49.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wellness CORE Boost Kitten 14 x 85g, Chicken & Salmon - Wet Cat Food, Minced Cuts, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Brain & Eye Development
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellness CORE Kitten Trial Bundle, Wet and Dry Kitten Food, grain-free, no added sugar, high meat content
£30.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wellness CORE Purely Paté 24 x 85g, Chicken & Salmon - Wet Cat Food, Smooth Kitten Pate, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content
£35.76
17.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery