Wellness CORE Original 10 kg, Chicken - Dry Dog Food for Large Breeds, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Optimal Energy & Lean Body

Wellness CORE Wellness Large Breed Original Dog Food Dry, Grain Free - Chicken, 10 kg

Wellness CORE Original 10 kg, Chicken - Dry Dog Food for Large Breeds, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Optimal Energy & Lean Body

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
4.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wellness Core Large Adult Original Dry Dog Food - 10kg

2-3 Days
£44.09
Free Delivery

Wellness CORE Original 10 kg, Chicken - Dry Dog Food for Large Breeds, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Optimal Energy & Lean Body

In stock
£52.03
Free Delivery

Wellness Core Grain Free Large Breed Adult Dog Food Chicken and Turkey - 10kg

2-4 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Wellness CORE Original 10 kg, Chicken - Dry Dog Food for Large Breeds, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Optimal Energy & Lean Body

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Wellness CORE Original 10 kg, Chicken - Dry Dog Food for Large Breeds, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Optimal Energy & Lean Body

In stock
£64.46
Free Delivery

Wellness Core Chicken Large Breed Adult Dry Dog Food - 10kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.46
Free Delivery

Wellness Core Large Adult Original Dry Dog Food - Economy Pack: 2 x 10kg

2-3 Days
£86.49
Free Delivery
Wellness CORE Original 10 kg, Chicken - Dry Dog Food for Large Breeds, Grain-Free, Natural, Hypoallergenic, Protein-Rich, High Meat Content, Supports Optimal Energy & Lean Body

Cheapest offer

HIP AND JOINT SUPPORT: Our Wellness CORE dog food supports the hip and joint of your dog with glucosamine hydrochloride and chondroitin sulphate. For an optimal body condition! HEALTHY DIGESTIVE SYSTEM: Our Wellness CORE adult food is easy to digest and contains prebiotic fibre and probiotics, providing your furry friend with a healthy digestive system! FRESH MEAT AS MAIN INGREDIENT: The dry dog food contains fresh chicken, for a tasty meal with every bowl! LOW CARBS AND NO FILLERS: Our recipes are grain-free, supporting a high-protein and a meat-rich nutrition for your dog. NATURAL HYPOALLERGENIC DOG FOOD: This product is sugar-free, gluten-free, wheat-free and does not contain soy, dairy, artificial flavours, additives or preservatives. Natural dog food for your dog!
£44.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wellness CORE Grain Free Dry Puppy Food with Chicken and Turkey 10kg
£45.19
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellness Core Medium & Large Adult Low Fat Dry Dog Food - 10kg
£44.00
4.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellness CORE Original, Dog Food Dry, Grain Free - Turkey & Chicken, 10 kg
£34.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wellness Core Small Adult Savoury Medleys Farmer Selection Wet Dog Food - 6 x 85g
£6.89
13.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49