Premier Housewares Welma Table Lamp in Grey Ceramic with Grey Fabric Shade, Grey

Welma Beige Ceramic Table Lamp - Grey

Premier Housewares Welma Table Lamp in Grey Ceramic with Grey Fabric Shade, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Welma Beige Ceramic Table Lamp - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Beige Ceramic Table Lamp, Contemporary Bed Table Lmap, Easily Maintained Lamp For Livingroom Table

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant Ceramic Table Lamp, Contemporary Bed Table Lmap, Easily Maintained Lamp for Livingroom Table in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£39.49

Elegant Beige Ceramic Table Lamp, Contemporary Bed Table Lmap, Easily Maintained Lamp for Livingroom Table

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Welma Ceramic Table Lamp, Grey

2 to 4 days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Welma Beige Ceramic Table Lamp - Grey
£35.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Welma White Ceramic Table Lamp - White
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Welma Table Lamp in Grey Ceramic with Grey Fabric Shade, Grey

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable ceramic, the Welma table lamp's base features a stylish contrasting white and dark grey marble effect. Complemented by a white fabric shade, this two-tone lamp is an ideal way to add accent to a monochrome, contemporary décor. With a slightly tapered shade, this lamp produces a warm glow to add ambient lighting in any room. Specifications Table lamp Two-tone Colour: Grey/white Requires: E27 x 40W (available separately) Dimensions: H46 x W25 x D25cm Guarantee: 1 year
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk