Wenger Transit 27 l Backpack - Black

Wenger Backpack Transit 16 Inch Black

Wenger Transit 27 l Backpack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.31
Free Delivery

Wenger 600636 Transit 16' Backpack, Padded Laptop Compartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black (27 litres), 46 Centimeters, WE600636

In stock
£55.28
Delivery from £9.90

WENGER Transit 16'' Deluxe Computer Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.74
Delivery from £9.98

Wenger 600636 Transit 16' Backpack, Padded Laptop Compartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black (27 litres), 46 Centimeters, WE600636

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wenger Transit 16" Laptop Backpack Black (600636)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.17
GBP 60.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wenger/SwissGear Transit 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case Black

Next Day
£60.39
Free Delivery

Wenger 600636 Transit 16" Deluxe Laptop Backpack With Tablet Pocket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Wenger 600636 Transit 16' Backpack, Padded Laptop Compartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black (27 litres), 46 Centimeters, WE600636

In stock
£62.69
Free Delivery

Wenger 600636 Transit 16' Backpack, Padded Laptop Compartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black (27 litres), 46 Centimeters, WE600636

In stock
£62.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious compartment for 16" laptop
• Comfortable, padded straps for easy carrying
• Durable, weather-resistant material for protection

Similar products

Wenger 653888
Delivery from £4.90
Wenger 601070 Reload Laptop Backpack Black Fits 40.6 cm (16") Laptop
£84.47
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wenger 653188 Meteor Laptop backpack 43.2 cm Black
£115.44
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wenger Urbanone Light 14´´ Backpack Black
£34.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Wenger 606493 Ibex Deluxe Laptop Backpack Black Fits 15.6in
£90.29
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wenger Transit 27 l Backpack - Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and compact backpack with a capacity of 27 liters. It is made of durable polyester, which guarantees high resistance to abrasion and damage. The CaseBase allows to stand the backpack stably on a flat surface, without worrying about tipping it over. The model features two compartments, laptop and tablet compartments and 5 pockets. .
£49.31
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)