Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129

4.7 (25)

Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129

In stock
£124.66
Free Delivery

Wenger 653129 Carbon Pro backpack Black 15.6" laptop bag & case

Unknown
£129.62

Wenger Carbon Pro Business Backpack

3 working days
£159.83
Free Delivery

Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129

In stock
£160.97
Free Delivery

Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£165.41
Free Delivery

Wenger Carbon Backpack Notebook 17 Inch Organiser Women Men Office Business Uni,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.04
Free Delivery
Wenger Carbon Pro backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 17 inches, 15.6-inch sleeve, tablet up to 10 inches, organizer, 33 L, for men and women, office, business or uni, black, 653129

Cheapest offer

HANDY: The modern laptop backpack combines style and comfort with its main outer material made from recycled plastic bottles. A practical backpack for your everyday life. HANDY COMPARTMENTS: In addition to a padded compartment for notebooks up to 17 inches and tablets up to 10 inches, it also has an organizer pocket. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack features adjustable padded shoulder straps and a breathable padded back panel. Furthermore, it has a strap for attaching to the wheeled-case handle. Laptop backpack, dimensions: 23 x 36 x 50 cm, capacity: 33 L, weight: 1.4 kg, model: Carbon Pro, colour: black, outer material: 100% recycled polyester, five-year guarantee, article number: 653129 WENGER produces watches, travel gear and business gear.
£109.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wenger 600637 CARBON 17 Inch MacBook Pro Backpack, Padded Laptop Compartment wit
£129.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wenger Transit 27 l Backpack - Black
£55.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

25 Ratings
5 stars
21
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Great rucksack at a very good price and it looks great too. I'd happily recommend it ☺️

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

After several weeks of daily use I would recommend this backpack. The zips work very reliably and feel robust. The exterior material feels high-quality and the interior is also impressive with its compartment management. You can store lots of items very neatly and securely in many small internal poc…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Having already owned other Wenger backpacks....this confirms the excellent quality of the brand.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Good quality, lots of compartments, plenty of space, comfortable to carry and robust

via trustami