Wenger MX ECO Light 16" Laptop Backpack, Recycled PET Fabric, Padded 16" Laptop & 10" Tablet Pockets, SmartOrg Organizer, Air-Flow Back Padding, Water-Repellent, Charcoal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.61
Delivery from £9.90

Wenger MX ECO Light 16" Laptop Backpack, Recycled PET Fabric, Padded 16" Laptop & 10" Tablet Pockets, SmartOrg Organizer, Air-Flow Back Padding, Water-Repellent, Charcoal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Wenger 612262 MX ECO Laptop Backpack Grey Fits up to 16 inch

Unknown
£74.84

Wenger MX ECO Light 16 Inch Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket Black 612262

1-3 working days
£87.49
Free Delivery

Wenger Mx Eco Light 16IN Backpack

3 working days
£89.52
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Light 16" Laptop Backpack, Recycled PET Fabric, Padded 16" Laptop & 10" Tablet Pockets, SmartOrg Organizer, Air-Flow Back Padding, Water-Repellent, Charcoal

In stock
£113.03
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Light, 16" Laptop Backpack with 10" Tabletpocket, Charcoal

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.14
Free Delivery

Wenger MX Eco Light Laptop Backpack Up to 16" Laptops Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.27
GBP 157.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wenger MX ECO Light 16" Laptop Backpack, Recycled PET Fabric, Padded 16" Laptop & 10" Tablet Pockets, SmartOrg Organizer, Air-Flow Back Padding, Water-Repellent, Charcoal

Cheapest offer

612262 Fits most 16" laptops and 10" tablets, providing protection and organization for your devices. Made with eco-friendly materials, including recycled PET and PVC-free fabric, for a more sustainable choice Weighs only 1.1 pounds, making it one of the lightest laptop backpacks on the market Dimensions: 18.9 x 12.6 x 5.5 inches
£52.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wenger MX ECO Brief 16" Laptop Briefcase with Tablet Pocket - Charcoal
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wenger MX ECO Light Laptop backpack, unisex, black
£60.24
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90