Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe Ballistic Deluxe Backpack 47 cm laptop compartment black

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.46
Delivery from £4.90

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

£85.51
Free Delivery

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.91
Delivery from £26.46

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Case / Backpack Black (606492)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.37
GBP 109.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 14-16" Laptop Backpack With Tablet Pocket

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.89
Free Delivery

Wenger 606492 Pegasus Deluxe backpack 15.6" black

Unknown
£112.24

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe 16" Laptop Backpack, 25L, Black

Cheapest offer

HANDY COMPARTMENTS: This backpack gives you lots of room. In addition to padded scratch-resistant compartments for notebooks up to 16 inches and tablets up to 10 inches, it also has an organizer pocket where you can store accessories, such as cables or chargers MODERN BACKPACK: This simple backpack with its compartment for instant access and mesh side pockets combines comfort, capacity and innovative features. Furthermore, it has a built-in USB port CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack is equipped with adjustable shoulder straps and a comfortable back panel. It also has a grab handle making it easy to carry DETAILS: Laptop backpack, dimensions: 24 x 37 x 48 cm, capacity: 25 L, weight: 1.4 kg, model: Pegasus Deluxe, color: black, five-year guarantee, article number: 606492 TOP QUALITY: WENGER produces watches, travel gear and business gear. The Swiss company is shaped by a passion for tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can look back on its more than 125 years of history SMARTGUARD LAPTOP PROTECTION: Features adjustable laptop protection system that securely holds your device in place while providing superior cushioning against impacts and bumps during travel AIRFLOW BACK PADDING SYSTEM: Designed with ventilated back padding that promotes air circulation to keep you cool and comfortable during extended wear throughout your day
£75.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ample storage for essentials, perfect for commuters and travellers.
• Padded tech pocket, stabilizing base, and trolley strap feature.
• Sturdy and stylish design with superior craftsmanship.