Wenger Trolley Oryson Expandable Hardside Case Black 65cm

Wenger Wheelbarrow Oryson Expandable Hardside Case Black Black

Wenger Trolley Oryson Expandable Hardside Case Black 65cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.27
Delivery from £4.90

WENGER trolley Oryson Expandable Hardside Case M Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.84
Delivery from £4.94

Wenger Oryson | Spinner (4 wheels) | 65 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£70.90
Free Delivery
Wenger Trolley Oryson Expandable Hardside Case Black 65cm

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS CAPACITY - Experience flexible packing with a main compartment that adjusts from 65 to 78 litres. The expandable design via a sturdy zipper provides extra room for your travel belongings whenever you need it most. ROBUST PROTECTION - Enjoy peace of mind with the durable hard shell casing. Your contents stay protected during transit, while the integrated TSA-compliant combination lock ensures your security throughout your entire journey. SMOOTH MANOEUVRABILITY - Navigate through airports with ease using the four high-quality double-spinner wheels. They offer quiet and effortless movement in any direction, making your travel experience smooth and comfortable. SMART ORGANISATION - Keep your gear perfectly sorted with a two-compartment layout. It features a mesh zippered pocket on the divider, an elastic compression strap with a clip, and a handy pull-out name tag compartment. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Customise your grip with a telescopic handle that locks into three different height positions. Equipped with sturdy top and side carry handles, this trolley is designed for convenient and reliable transport.
£68.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk