WENKO Brabantia Deep Black Underbed Cabinet, Black

WENKO Deep Black Underbed Cabinet, 46 x 107 x 16 cm

WENKO Brabantia Deep Black Underbed Cabinet, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

WENKO Brabantia Deep Black Underbed Cabinet, Black

£11.36
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO Brabantia Deep Black Underbed Cabinet, Black

Cheapest offer

For space-saving storage of seasonal textiles Great for placement under bed or in the closet With large window and 3-sided zipper Made of washable plastic film (PEVA) in Black Dimensions (width x height x depth): 107 x 16 x 46 cm
£7.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

WENKO Gioma drawer organiser, high-quality organiser with 2 shelves and basket pull-out for kitchen cupboard or worktop, kitchen shelf made of powder-coated metal, 35 x 33.5 x 18.5 cm, black
£36.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WENKO Dosificador de jabón Brasil Negro, TPE, Black, 9 x 7.3 x 16.5 cm
£13.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49