Wenko Stainless Steel 22444100 Trash Can 3l Silver
WENKO Pedal bin Leman of Stainless Steel 3l Shiny, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 17 x 22.5 x 25 cm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£18.18
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO Pedal bin Leman of Stainless Steel 3l Shiny, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 17 x 22.5 x 25 cm
Cheapest Total Price
Ā£21.07
Free Delivery
š¤ Ask ChatGPT
š” Is it worth the price?
š Better alternatives?
ā What do users say?
WENKO Pedal bin Leman of Stainless Steel 3l Shiny, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 17 x 22.5 x 25 cm - Details
ā¶ Finding you the best price!
We have found 2 prices for WENKO Pedal bin Leman of Stainless Steel 3l Shiny, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 17 x 22.5 x 25 cm. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.
WENKO Pedal bin Leman of Stainless Steel 3l Shiny, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 17 x 22.5 x 25 cm - Price Information
- Cheapest price: £18.18
- The cheapest price is offered by amazon.co.uk. You can order the product there.
- The price range for the product WENKO Pedal bin Leman of Stainless Steel 3l Shiny, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 17 x 22.5 x 25 cm is ā¬Ā£18.18to ā¬Ā£21.07 with a total of 2 offers.
- Payment methods: The online shop amazon.co.uk supports: Direct debit, Visa, Mastercard
- Delivery: The shortest delivery time is In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime. working days offered by amazon.co.uk.
10 Variants from £17.99
WENKO 22148100 Pedal bin Leman Grey Capacity: 3 l, Steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, Grey
Ā£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO 22143100 Pedal bin Leman Black Capacity: 3 l, Steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, Black
Ā£22.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WENKO Leman pedal bin, 3 liters, with removable insert, made of painted steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, dark blue matt
Ā£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO 22149100 Pedal bin Leman Taupe Capacity: 3 l, Steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, Taupe
Ā£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO 22142100 Pedal bin Leman White Capacity: 3 l, Steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, White
Ā£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO Leman pedal bin, 3 liters, with removable insert, painted steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, dark green
Ā£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO 3 Litre Anti-Fingerprint Bin, Stainless steel, Black, 17 x 25 x 22,5 cm
Ā£24.36
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WENKO Leman pedal bin, 3 liters, with removable insert, made of painted steel, 17 x 25 x 22.5 cm, antique pink
Ā£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
WENKO Vieste Duo 23787100 Double Shower Hooks for Shower Screen with 4 Hanging Options Stainless Steel Matte 5.x6 x 7 cm
Ā£13.13
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO Cupboard Carousel Duo-2 Rotating Storage Areas, Stainless steel, Silver matt, 26.5 x 26.5 x 15.5 cm
Ā£26.26
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WENKO 2334100 26.5 x 1.5 x 26.5 cm Stainless Steel Uno Rondell Cupboard
Ā£18.18
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WENKO Turbo-Loc Quadro Stainless Steel Corner Shelf Shower Caddy Fixing No Drilling Required 27.5 x 10 x 19.3 cm Chrome
Ā£31.02
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery