Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.04
Free Delivery

Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm

Cheapest Price
£64.04
Free Delivery

Wera 05003550001 8000 B Zyklop Speed Ratchet with 3/8" drive, 3/8" x 199 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8000 Zyklop Speed Ratchet 1/2", 3/8", 1/4" Square Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8000 B Zyklop Speed Ratchet 3/8" Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

Wera 05003550001 8000 B Zyklop Speed Ratchet 3/8" Drive

Unknown
£73.21

Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm

In stock
£78.83
Free Delivery

Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm

In stock
£79.26
Delivery from £27.70
• 1
• 2
Wera 003550 Zyklop 8000B Ratchet 3/8-inch Drive 199mm

Cheapest offer

Combines five different types of a ratchet in one Flywheel design and easy-to-grip free-turning sleeve for very high working speeds Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Can also be used as a screwdriver, Weight: 0.77 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£64.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk