Wera 003971 8740 B 2 3/8" Drive Zyklop 8 Piece Hex-Plus Bit Socket Set 3-10mm

Used Offers from

Wera 003971 8740 B 2 3/8" Drive Zyklop 8 Piece Hex-Plus Bit Socket Set 3-10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.40
Free Delivery

Wera 003971 8740 B 2 3/8" Drive Zyklop 8 Piece Hex-Plus Bit Socket Set 3-10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece 3/8 Drive Zyklop 2 In-Hex HF Bit Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9 Piece 3/8 Drive Zyklop 2 In-Hex HF Bit Socket Set

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8 Piece 3/8” Drive Zyklop Hex Plus bit Socket Set

3 working days
£81.98

Wera 05003971001 Belt B 2 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 8 pieces

2-3 Days
£87.39
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Belt B 2 Zyklop In Hex Plus Holding Function bit socket set 3/8" drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05003971001 Belt B 2 Zyklop In-Hex HF Bit-Socket Set 3/8" 8pc

Unknown
£91.80

Belt b 2

In stock
£92.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 003971 8740 B 2 3/8" Drive Zyklop 8 Piece Hex-Plus Bit Socket Set 3-10mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 8 / Size: 3mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 05003971001 / UPC: 4013288194954 / Drive Type: Hex/Allen / MPN: 05003971001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13022939652 / ProductTitle: Wera Belt B 2 Zyklop In-hex-plus Holding Function Bit Socket Set 3/8" Drive 8p / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Drive Size: 3/8 in / Weight: 11 g / Brand: Wera / Unit Type: Unit / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288194954 / GTIN: 4013288194954 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt / Width: 7cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£74.40
ebay.co.uk