Wera 022825 352 Ball End Hexagon Allen Screwdriver 8mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

WERA 352 BALL END Hex Drive Kraftform Hexagon Screwdrivers, From 1.5mm To 12mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05022825001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 8.0/150

Unknown
£14.04

Wera 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 8.0/150

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.24
Delivery from £3.50

352 8,0 x 150 mm

In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery

352 8,0 x 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.36
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Hex Ball End Screwdriver 352 for Hexagon Socket Screws 1.5-12mm Allen Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

352 8,0 x 150 mm

In stock
£15.86
Free Delivery

352 8,0 x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 022825 352 Ball End Hexagon Allen Screwdriver 8mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: ball end hexagon screwdriver / Drive Style: Hex
£13.95
ebay.co.uk