Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.84
Free Delivery

WERA 88/1 Vario-Satz

In stock
£80.68
Delivery from £28.23

Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

£94.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.47
Delivery from £18.20

Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

In stock
£97.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

In stock
£99.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05002990001 11-Piece Vario Assembly Screwdriver Set, Exchange...

Unknown
£105.76

Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

In stock
£109.57
Free Delivery

Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£118.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05002990001 Vario 88/1 Combination Blades Screwdriver Set in Pouch, 11-Piece with x 175 mm Blades, Black

Cheapest offer

Vario set with handle and 10 combination blades Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Chrome-plated hexagonal blade material, 6 mm Black Point tip offers a ideal fit with optimised corrosion protection In a robust belt pouch, Manufacturer: WERA
£70.84
amazon.co.uk