Wera 05003033001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Orange, 3/8-Inch, 5 x 35 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.70
Delivery from £5.37

Wera 05003033001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 5 x 35 mm

2-3 Days
£9.72
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003033001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 5 x 35mm

Unknown
£10.04

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 5 x 35mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05003033001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Orange, 3/8-Inch, 5 x 35 mm

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05003033001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Orange, 3/8-Inch, 5 x 35 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.05
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003033001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Orange, 3/8-Inch, 5 x 35 mm

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery

Wera 05003033001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 5 x 35mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05003033001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Bright Orange, 3/8-Inch, 5 x 35 mm

Cheapest offer

Bit socket non-impact for manual or machine tool operations The holding function holds screws securely on the tool With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower end for more grip when used manually. Chrome vanadium steel, matt chrome-plated, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.70
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk