Wera 05003042001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 9 x 100mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.08

Wera 05003042001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, White, 3/8-Inch, 9 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Socket Bit Hex HF 3/8" Dr Holding Function Short Long Allen 8740 B 3-10mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Wera 05003042001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 9 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
Wera 05003042001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 9 x 100mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8in. Square Drive Bit-Sockets - Metric - Wera 05003042001, This Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop bit-socket has a 3/8in. square drive and contains a 9mm hex-plus driver bit with holding function. The holding function is extremely convenient for screwdriving, with reduced risk of dropping the screw when addressing the workpiece.Hex-plus tools have larger contact surfaces to prevent rounding-out damage to the hex screw head while remaining compatible with all hexagon socket headed screws. Wera 05003042001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 9 x 100mm
£13.08
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)