Wera 05003043001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop in-Hex Bit-Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 0 x 38.5 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.54

Wera 05003043001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 10 x 38.5 mm

2-3 Days
£10.27
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003043001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 10 x 38.5mm

Unknown
£10.72

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 10 x 38.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05003043001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop in-Hex Bit-Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 0 x 38.5 mm

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05003043001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop in-Hex Bit-Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 0 x 38.5 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003043001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop in-Hex Bit-Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 0 x 38.5 mm

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05003043001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 10 x 38.5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05003043001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop in-Hex Bit-Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 0 x 38.5 mm

Cheapest offer

8740 B HF Hex-Plus SW 10 0x38 5 mm bit sock 3/8" drv With take it easy tool finder, colour coding by size Chrome Vanadium Matt Chrome Plated Holding function holds screws securely on the tool Chrome vanadium steel, matt chrome-plated Knurling on lower end for more grip when used manually, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.95
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk