Wera 05003060001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 15 x 35mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.10

Wera 05003060001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Bright Yellow, 3/8-Inch, TX 15 x 35 mm

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05003060001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Bright Yellow, 3/8-Inch, TX 15 x 35 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Socket Bit TORX HF 3/8" Drive Holding Function Short Long 8767 B TX10-TX50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05003060001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Bright Yellow, 3/8-Inch, TX 15 x 35 mm

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Wera 05003060001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Bright Yellow, 3/8-Inch, TX 15 x 35 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05003060001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8" Bit-Socket TX 15 x 35mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

WERA 05003060001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.13
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 05003060001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 15 x 35mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8in. Drive Bit-Sockets - Torx - Wera 05003060001, This Wera 8767 B HF Zyklop bit-socket has a 3/8in. square drive and contains a TX 15 driver bit with holding function. The holding function is extremely convenient for screwdriving, with reduced risk of dropping the screw when addressing the workpiece.Hex-plus tools have larger contact surfaces to prevent rounding-out damage to the hex screw head while remaining compatible with all hexagon socket headed screws. Wera 05003060001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 15 x 35mm
£9.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)