Wera 05003072001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 50 x 35mm

Wera 05003072001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, TX 50 x 38.5 mm

Wera 05003072001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 50 x 35mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.54

Wera 8767 B HF Zyklop 3/8" Drive Torx Socket Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003072001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Cyan, 3/8-Inch, TX 50 x 38 mm

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Wera 05003072001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Cyan, 3/8-Inch, TX 50 x 38 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.72
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Socket Bit TORX HF 3/8" Drive Holding Function Short Long 8767 B TX10-TX50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Wera 05003072001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Cyan, 3/8-Inch, TX 50 x 38 mm

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Wera 05003072001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8" Bit-Socket TX 50 x 35mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Free Delivery

Wera 05003072001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Cyan, 3/8-Inch, TX 50 x 38 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05003072001 8767 B Holding Function Torx Zyklop Bit-Socket, Cyan, 3/8-Inch, TX 50 x 38 mm

In stock
£22.52
Delivery from £2.80
Wera 05003072001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 50 x 35mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8in. Drive Bit-Sockets - Torx - Wera 05003072001, This Wera 8767 B HF Zyklop bit-socket has a 3/8in. square drive and contains a TX 50 driver bit with holding function. The holding function is extremely convenient for screwdriving, with reduced risk of dropping the screw when addressing the workpiece.Hex-plus tools have larger contact surfaces to prevent rounding-out damage to the hex screw head while remaining compatible with all hexagon socket headed screws. Wera 05003072001 8767 B HF TORX® Zyklop 3/8 Bit-Socket TX 50 x 35mm
£9.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)