Wera 05003088001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 7/32" x 107mm

Wera 05003088001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 7/32" x 107 mm

Wera 05003088001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 7/32" x 107mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.33

Wera 05003088001 8740 B Holding Function Zyklop In-Hex Bit-Socket, Red, 7/32" x 107 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.45
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003088001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 7/32" x 107mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery
Wera 05003088001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 7/32" x 107mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8in. Square Drive Bit-Sockets - Imperial - Wera 05003088001, This Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop bit-socket has a 3/8in. square drive and contains a 7/32in. hex-plus driver bit with holding function. The holding function is extremely convenient for screwdriving, with reduced risk of dropping the screw when addressing the workpiece.Hex-plus tools have larger contact surfaces to prevent rounding-out damage to the hex screw head while remaining compatible with all hexagon socket headed screws. Wera 05003088001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 7/32" x 107mm
£13.33
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)