Wera 05003526001 8794 LA Zyklop extension with free-turning sleeve, long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05003526001 8794 LA Zyklop extension with free-turning sleeve, long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.52
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003526001 LA Zyklop Extension with Free-Turning Sleeve, Lon...

Unknown
£7.87

Wera 8794LA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Long Extension 1/4" 150mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8794LA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Long Extension

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera LA Zyklop Extension with Free-Turning Sleeve, Long, 1/4in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8794 LA Zyklop 1/4" Drive 150mm Free-Turning Sleeve Extension Bar, 003526

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05003526001 8794 LA Zyklop Extension - Silver

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003526001 8794 LA Zyklop Extension - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tools 8794 Sqr Socket Ext W/Free Trnng Sleev 1/4x150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

05003526001 extension cable 1/4" 150 mm WERA
£25.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05003526001 8794 LA Zyklop extension with free-turning sleeve, long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003526001 8794 LA Zyklop extension with free-turning sleeve, long, 1/4", 1/4" x 150 mm Product Description Wera Zyklop extension with slip-proof fast-rotating sleeve for lightning-fast tightening and loosening of screws and bolts. Made of dull-chromed chrome-vanadium. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£7.52
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com