Wera 05003527001 8794 A Zyklop wobble extension, 1/4", 1/4" x 56 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.97
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003527001 A Zyklop Wobble Extension, 1/4in

Unknown
£7.16

Wera 8794 A Zyklop 1/4" Drive Wobble Extension 1/4" 56mm

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8794 A Zyklop 1/4" Drive Wobble Extension

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera A Zyklop Wobble Extension, 1/4in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05003527001 8794 A - 1/4-Inch Zyklop Wobble Extension - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003527001 8794 A - 1/4-Inch Zyklop Wobble Extension - Silver

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05003527001 8794 A - 1/4-Inch Zyklop Wobble Extension - Silver

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 8794 A Zyklop 1/4" Square Drive 50mm Extension 15° Wobble Bar, 003527

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05003527001 8794 A - 1/4-Inch Zyklop Wobble Extension - Silver
£16.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05003527001 8794 A - 1/4-Inch Zyklop Wobble Extension - Silver
£16.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05003527001 8794 A Zyklop wobble extension, 1/4", 1/4" x 56 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003527001 8794 A Zyklop wobble extension, 1/4", 1/4" x 56 mm Product Description Wobble extension for Wera Zyklop. With pivoting angle of 15° in all directions. This guarantees fast and precise work in hidden and tight installation spaces. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.97
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com