Wera 05003579001 HMB Zyklop Ratchet 3/8in Socket 13/16in

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.26

Wera 05003579001 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" socket, 13/16" x 30 mm

2-3 Days
£6.87
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003579001 13/16-Inch 8790 HMB Zyklop Socket with Hexagon Drive - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 13/16"

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003579001 HMB Zyklop Ratchet 3/8in Socket 13/16in

Cheapest offer

Wera HMB Zyklop 3/8in Ratchet Sockets - Wera 05003579001, This 3/8in socket from Wera can be used with a Zyklop ratchet with 3/8in square drive to tighten or loosen hexagon-headed screws, nuts and bolts. Made from chrome vanadium with a brushed chrome-plated finish, this socket is suitable for use with both hand and (non-impact) power tools. Wera 05003579001 HMB Zyklop Ratchet 3/8in Socket 13/16in
£6.26
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)