Wera 05003617001 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 32mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.68

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Delivery from £3.50

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 32mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 1/2" Square Drive Metric Zyklop 8790 HMC Sockets, Choose From 10mm - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 32mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 32mm

£18.95
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05003617001 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 32mm

Cheapest offer

Wera HMC Zyklop 1/2in Ratchet Sockets - Wera 05003617001, This 32mm socket from Wera can be used with a Zyklop ratchet with 1/2in square drive to tighten or loosen hexagon-headed screws, nuts and bolts. Made from chrome vanadium with a brushed chrome-plated finish, this socket is suitable for use with both hand and (non-impact) power tools. There is a knurled base for precision handling in manual operations. Wera 05003617001 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 32mm
£10.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)