Wera 05003626001 HMC Zyklop Ratchet 1/2in Socket 25/32in

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.05

Wera 05003626001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 25/32" x 37 mm

2-3 Days
£6.81
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Imperial 1/2" 25/32"

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003626001 25/32-Inch 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket with Hexagon Drive - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003626001 25/32-Inch 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket with Hexagon Drive - Silver

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

WERA 05003626001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.70
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 05003626001 HMC Zyklop Ratchet 1/2in Socket 25/32in

Cheapest offer

Wera HMC Zyklop 1/2in Ratchet Sockets - Wera 05003626001, This 25/32in socket from Wera can be used with a Zyklop ratchet with 1/2in square drive to tighten or loosen hexagon-headed screws, nuts and bolts. Made from chrome vanadium with a brushed chrome-plated finish, this socket is suitable for use with both hand and (non-impact) power tools. There is a knurled base for precision handling in manual operations. Wera 05003626001 HMC Zyklop Ratchet 1/2in Socket 25/32in
£6.05
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.