Wera 05003639001 8794 C Zyklop wobble extension, 1/2", 1/2" x 52 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£13.56
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003639001 8794 C Zyklop Wobble Extension, 1/2in Drive

Unknown
£14.10

Wera 8794 C Zyklop Wobble Extension, 1/2in Drive

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8794C Zyklop 1/2" Drive Extension Wobble 1/2" 52mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8794C Zyklop 1/2" Drive Extension Wobble

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 003639 Zyklop 8794 C Wobble Extension 1/2-inch Drive 52mm (Old Version)

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

Wera 8794 C Zyklop 1/2" Square Drive 50mm Extension Wobble Bar, 003639

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Wera 003639 Zyklop 8794 C Wobble Extension 1/2-inch Drive 52mm (Old Version)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.10
Free Delivery

Wera 003639 Zyklop 8794 C Wobble Extension 1/2-inch Drive 52mm (Old Version)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 05003639001 8794 C Zyklop wobble extension, 1/2", 1/2" x 52 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003639001 8794 C Zyklop wobble extension, 1/2", 1/2" x 52 mm Product Description Wobble extension for Wera Zyklop. With pivoting angle of 15° in all directions. This guarantees fast and precise work in hidden and tight installation spaces. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£13.56
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com