Wera 05003665001 8790 4 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.24
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 4mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003665001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 4mm

Unknown
£6.06

Wera 05003665001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 4 mm

2-3 Days
£6.51
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 5003665001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 4mm

2-3 days
£8.32
Free Delivery

Wera 05003665001 8790 4 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Wera 05003665001 8790 4 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

05003665001 key hexagon socket wrench insert, socket wrench WERA
£22.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05003665001 8790 4 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Cheapest offer

Designed to work in conjunction with the 8005 Zyklop Mini 2 Socket “housed” inside the 8005 ratchet - space saving 1/4" drive also allows socket to be used conventionally Maximum head depth with ratchet 17mm Designed to work in conjunction with the 8005 Zyklop Mini 2 Socket “housed” inside the 8005 ratchet - space saving 1/4" drive also allows socket to be used conventionally Maximum head depth with ratchet 17mm, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£5.24
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.