Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 6mm

Wera 05003669001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 6mm

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 6mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003669001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 6mm

Unknown
£6.48

Wera 05003669001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 6 mm

2-3 Days
£6.51
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003669001 8790 6 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003669001 8790 6 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Wera 5003669001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 6mm

2-3 days
£10.64
Free Delivery

Wera 05003669001 8790 6 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 6mm

Cheapest offer

The Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket in 6mm is one of the most commonly called-upon sizes in metric socket sets, making it an essential component for automotive, bicycle, and general mechanical work. The 6mm size is widely encountered across a huge variety of fastener applications. Despite its everyday versatility, this socket retains the Zyklop range's signature low-profile build, making it just as useful in tight spaces as it is in open access situations. Compatible with Zyklop Mini 2 and standard 1/4" ratchets, and finished in durable chrome vanadium steel. Features and Benefits: • Very low height profile - ideal for confined and restricted working areas • Compatible with Zyklop Mini 2 and standard 1/4" ratchets • Ball stop groove for secure socket retention • Chrome vanadium steel construction for strength and durability • High-gloss chrome-plated finish for corrosion resistance • Designed for manual operations Contents: 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)