Wera 05003684001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 12mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.39

Wera 05003684001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 12 mm

2-3 Days
£5.83
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 12mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003684001 8790 12 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.16
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003684001 8790 12 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Wera 05003684001 8790 12 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

Wera 05003684001 8790 12 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05003684001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 12mm

Cheapest offer

8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 4mm - Wera 05003684001, The Wera 8790 FA Shallow Sockets are designed to work in conjunction with the 8005 Zyklop Mini 2 ratchet. When used with the Zyklop Mini 2 ratchet the sockets are housed inside, allowing the user to work with minimal clearance. They can also be used as standard with 1/4in Square Drive ratchets.The Wera 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow 1/4in Socket has the following specification: Size: 12mm. Wera 05003684001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 12mm
£5.39
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)