Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Hex Head SoC.Ket Wrench 1/4" for Narrow S...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.39

Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 13 mm

2-3 Days
£5.83
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 13mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 5003685001 8790 FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 13mm

2-3 days
£9.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05003685001 8790 13 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

Wera 05003685001 8790 13 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera Socket & Socket Bit Sets Bits 632477 - Wera 05003685001, Wera manufactures the 8790 FA 05003685001 hex head bit, measuring 13 mm with a 1/4" (6.3 mm) drive size. This bit is typically used in socket wrench applications, offering precise and efficient fastening. It's ideal for tasks requiring durable and accurate turning of hexagonal fasteners. Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Hex Head SoC.Ket Wrench 1/4" for Narrow Spaces
£5.39
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.