Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Hex Head Socket Wrench 1/4" for Narrow Spaces

Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 13 mm

Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Hex Head Socket Wrench 1/4" for Narrow Spaces

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.39

Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 13 mm

2-3 Days
£5.83
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003685001 8790 13 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

WERA 05003685001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Delivery from £13.20

Wera 05003685001 8790 13 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Hex Head Socket Wrench 1/4" for Narrow Spaces

Cheapest offer

Wera Socket & Socket Bit Sets Bits 632477 - Wera 05003685001, Wera manufactures the 8790 FA 05003685001 hex head bit, measuring 13 mm with a 1/4" (6.3 mm) drive size. This bit is typically used in socket wrench applications, offering precise and efficient fastening. It's ideal for tasks requiring durable and accurate turning of hexagonal fasteners. Wera 05003685001 8790 FA Hex Head Socket Wrench 1/4" for Narrow Spaces
£5.39
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 18 mm

Features

Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Nut driver bits sizes 13 mm
Number of bits 1 pc(s)
Shank size 25.4 / 4 mm (1 / 4")
Shank shape Hexagonal

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic grip for enhanced torque and comfort
• Durable construction for long-lasting performance
• Versatile tool adapts to various tasks easily