Wera 05003690001 Socket Wrench Hex 10mm Chrome-Plated Chromium-Van...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99

Wera 05003690001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 10 mm

2-3 Days
£5.59
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 FA Zyklop 1/4" Drive Mini Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003690001 8790 10 mm x 1/4-Inch Drive FA Zyklop Shallow Socket

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera Socket & Socket Bit Sets Bits 632477 - Wera 05003690001, Wera 8790 FA 05003690001 is a high-quality socket wrench bit with a hex head, designed for precision tasks. It features a 10 mm hex size and fits a 1/4 inch (6.3 mm) drive, making it suitable for versatile applications. This tool is typically used in mechanical and DIY projects for efficient fastening and loosening of hex screws and bolts. Wera 05003690001 Socket Wrench Hex 10mm Chrome-Plated Chromium-Vanadium
£4.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05003690001 key hexagonal socket wrench insert, socket wrench WERA
£22.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
WERA 05003690001 Socket
Delivery from £13.20