Wera 05003732001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Driv...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.72

Wera 05003732001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive with holding function, 12 x 37 mm

2-3 Days
£6.94
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop 1/2" Drive Lock on Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 12mm

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop 1/2" Drive Lock on Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003732001 8790 12 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.78
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003732001 8790 12 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Wera 05003732001 8790 12 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

Wera 5003732001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Drive x 12mm Hex

2-3 days
£13.43
Free Delivery

Wera 05003732001 8790 12 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Drive x 10mm Hex - Wera 05003732001, Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding 1/2in Drive Socket with a holding function that securely holds fasteners within the socket. Shallow headed fasteners can also be retained. Assembly or disassembly becomes easy where fasteners are recessed, in awkward spaces or where overhead work is necessary. Sockets are guaranteed for production use with non-impact power tools. Made from matt, chrome-plated, chrome vanadium steel. Utilises the 'Take it Easy' tool finder, for fast and easy selection of the required size, thanks to the instantly recognisable colour coded system.1 x Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Drive x 12mm Hex Wera 05003732001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Drive x 12mm Hex
£5.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.