Wera 05003738001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive with holding function, 18 x 37 mm
Wera 05003738001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Driv...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.14
Wera 8790 HMC 1/2" Drive Metric Hold Function HF Socket, Choose from 10mm - 19mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop 1/2" Drive Lock on Hexagon Socket Metric
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05003738001 8790 18 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function
In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery
Wera 05003738001 8790 18 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.47
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05003738001 8790 18 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function
In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery
Wera 05003738001 8790 18 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery