Wera 05003739001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive with holding function, 19 x 37 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.12
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003739001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket 1/2in Driv...

Unknown
£9.14

Wera 8790 HMC 1/2" Drive Metric Hold Function HF Socket, Choose from 10mm - 19mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8790 HMC HF Zyklop 1/2" Drive Lock on Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003739001 8790 19 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003739001 8790 19 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery

Wera 05003739001 8790 19 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive HMC HF Zyklop Hex Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05003739001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive with holding function, 19 x 37 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003739001 8790 HMC HF Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive with holding function, 19 x 37 mm Product Description Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive and holding function for extremely convenient screwdriving with reduced risk of losing the screw when addressing the workpiece. "Take it easy" Tool Finder with colour coding according to size - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£9.12
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com