Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 6 x 29 mm

Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB HF Zyklop socket with 3/8" drive with holding function, 6 x 29 mm

Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 6 x 29 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.36
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 6 x 29 mm

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery

Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB HF Zyklop Socket 3/8" Drive 6 x 29mm

Unknown
£9.83

Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 6 x 29 mm

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB HF Zyklop Socket 3/8" Drive 6 x 29mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery
Wera 05003740001 8790 HMB Holding Function Zyklop Socket, Blue, 3/8-Inch, 6 x 29 mm

Cheapest offer

Socket (non-impact) for manual or power tool operations The holding function holds screws securely on the tool "Take it easy" Tool Finder with colour coding according to sizes Chrome vanadium steel, high-gloss chrome-plated Equipped with ball stop groove, knurling at lower end for better gripping, Weight: 0.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£7.36
amazon.co.uk