Wera 05003780001 8006 1/2-Inch Drive C High Torque and Extendable Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet

Used Offers from £158.47

Wera 05003780001 8006 1/2-Inch Drive C High Torque and Extendable Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.21
Delivery from £9.63

Wera 05003780001 8006 C Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet With Switch Lever An...

Unknown
£63.94

Wera 8006 C Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hybrid Ratchet

3 working days
£64.98

Wera 8006 C Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet With Switch Lever And 1/2" Drive

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
Free Delivery

Wera 05003780001 8006 1/2-Inch Drive C High Torque and Extendable Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.97
Free Delivery

Wera 003780 8006C 1/2" Drive Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet With Flick Lever

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05003780001 8006 C Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet with switch lever and 1/2" drive, 1/2" x 281 mm

2-3 Days
£67.62
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003780001 8006 1/2-Inch Drive C High Torque and Extendable Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet

In stock
£72.58
Free Delivery

Wera 05003780001 8006 1/2-Inch Drive C High Torque and Extendable Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet

In stock
£77.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 05003780001 8006 1/2-Inch Drive C High Torque and Extendable Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet

Cheapest offer

Switchover lever for convenient direction change Fine-pitched with 72 teeth for a return angle of only 5° Secure socket locking Multi-component Kraftform handle for optimum pressure and tensile loads. Combines robustness, slim design, and little weight. Slim head, 5° fine action ratchet with a robust 1/2” drive mechanism Double the leverage with the optional Hybrid handle extension 72 tooth ratchet with just 5° return angle for confined space working Lightweight for ease of use Press-button socket lock/unlock, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£57.21
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk