Wera 05003833001 8767 TX30 x 60 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.70
Delivery from £5.91

Wera 05003833001 8767 TX30 x 60 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.67
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003833001 8767 C HF Zyklop TORX HF Screw Hold Socket 1/2in ...

Unknown
£10.02

Wera 8767 C HF Zyklop TORX HF Screw Hold Socket 1/2in TX30 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05003833001 8767 TX30 x 60 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Wera Socket Bit TORX HF 1/2" Drive Holding Function Short Long 8767 C TX20-TX60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Wera 05003833001 8767 TX30 x 60 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function

In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Wera 05003833001 8767 TX30 x 60 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

WERA 05003833001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 05003833001 8767 TX30 x 60 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function

Cheapest offer

Bit socket non-impact for manual or machine tool operations The holding function holds screws securely on the tool With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower end for more grip when used manually. Chrome vanadium steel, matt chrome-plated Holds Torx-head fasteners on 1/2" drive Ideal for recessed applications, awkward spaces and overhead work "Take it Easy" socket size colour coding; part of a wider system Chrome-molybdenum, designed for intensive use Guaranteed for production use with non-impact power tools, Weight: 0.19 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£8.70
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk