Wera 05003855001 8767 TX45 x 140 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.17
Wera 05003855001 8767 C HF Zyklop TORX HF Screw Hold Socket 1/2in ...
Unknown
£12.43
Wera 8767 C HF Zyklop TORX HF Screw Hold Socket 1/2in TX45 x 140mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05003855001 8767 TX45 x 140 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.67
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Socket Bit TORX HF 1/2" Drive Holding Function Short Long 8767 C TX20-TX60
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05003855001 8767 TX45 x 140 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function
In stock
£17.06
Free Delivery
Wera 05003855001 8767 TX45 x 140 mm 1/2-Inch Drive C HF Zyklop Torx Socket with Fastener Holding Function
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
WERA 05003855001 Socket
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.40
Delivery from £13.20