Wera 8790 HMA 9 Piece 1/4 Drive Zyklop Socket Set 1/4"

Wera 05003883001 socket/socket set

Wera 8790 HMA 9 Piece 1/4 Drive Zyklop Socket Set 1/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMA 9 Piece 1/4 Drive Zyklop Socket Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Belt A 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.98
Free Delivery

Wera 8790 HMA HF Zyklop 9 Piece 1/4'' Drive Socket Set

3 working days
£30.98

Wera Belt A 4 Zyklop 1/4 Socket Set Silver

3 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wera Belt A 4

£32.18
Free Delivery

Wera 05003883001 Belt A 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/4" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£32.38
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Belt A 4

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Wera Belt A 4

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.21
Delivery from £7.60
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 9 head(s)
Storage case Yes
Socket sizes (metric) 5,5.5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13 mm
Socket size type Metric
Drive size 1/4"
Product type Socket set

Product information

At a glance

• Organized Tool System: Easy access to your equipment.
• Compatible Sockets: Works with multiple socket sizes.
• Durable Build: Long-lasting materials for tough tasks.