Wera 05003970001 Belt B 1 Zyklop In-Hex Holding Function Bit-Socket set, Black, 3/8-Inch

Used Offers from

Wera 05003970001 Belt B 1 Zyklop In-Hex Holding Function Bit-Socket set, Black, 3/8-Inch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.92
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Zyklop In-Hex HF Bit-Socket Set 3/8" 9pc Belt B 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B 1 Zyklop holding function socket set, 3/8" drive, 9pc, 003970

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Wera 003970 Belt B 1 3/8″Dr 9pce Holding Function 8-19mm Socket Set On Rail

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wera 003970 Belt B 1 9 Piece 3/8" Drive Hold Function 10-19mm Socket Set On Rail

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05003970001 Belt B 1 Zyklop In-Hex Holding Function Bit-Socket set, Black, 3/8-Inch

In stock
£64.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05003970001 Belt B 1 Zyklop In-Hex HF Bit-Socket Set 3/8" 9pc

2-3 days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05003970001 Belt B 1 Zyklop socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 10 pieces

2-3 Days
£68.22
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 9 Piece 3/8" Drive Zyklop Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Wera 05003970001 Belt B 1 Zyklop In-Hex Holding Function Bit-Socket set, Black, 3/8-Inch

Cheapest offer

10-piece ⅜" socket set on robust textile belt Sockets with holding function for screws/bolts/nuts Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Suitable for attachment to a wall, shelf, tool trolley and to the Wera 2go System, Weight: 1.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£49.92
amazon.co.uk