Wera 05004095001 8006 C Plus 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet and Handle Extension (2-Piece)

Used Offers from £189.74

Wera 05004095001 8006 C Plus 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet and Handle Extension (2-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Wera 004095 1/2" Drive Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet & Extension Handle Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8006 C + 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet and Handle Extension Set 2 piece

3 working days
£89.98

Wera 05004095001 8006 C Plus 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet and Handle Extension (2-Piece)

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8006 C+ 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet & Handle Extension Set 2pc

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.29
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop Hybrid 1/2in. Drive 2 Piece Set Ratchet & Extension - 05004095001

£91.89
Free Delivery

Wera 05004095001 8006 C+ 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet & Handle Exten...

Unknown
£93.85

Wera 05004095001 8006 C Plus 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet and Handle Extension (2-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£94.73
Delivery from £19.64

Wera 05004095001 Zyklop Hybrid Set, 2 pieces

2-3 Days
£94.85
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera Tools Zyklop Hybrid Set 2 Piece 1/2" Drive Ratchets Wera 8006 C + 8797
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tools Zyklop Hybrid Set 2 Piece 1/2" Drive Ratchets Wera 8006 C + 8797
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tools Zyklop Hybrid Set 2 Piece 1/2" Drive Ratchets Wera 8006 C + 8797
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05004095001 8006 C Plus 8797 Zyklop Hybrid Ratchet and Handle Extension (2-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Zyklop Hybrid ratchet with long overall length leverage effect and slim ratchet head Fine-pitched with 72 teeth for a return angle of only 5° Extension with unlocking pin Slim head, 5° fine action ratchet with a robust 1/2” drive mechanism Handle Extension doubles the leverage of the 8006C ratchet 72 tooth, 5° return angle for confined space working Lightweight for ease of use Press-button socket lock/unlock, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£87.99
amazon.co.uk