Wera 05004178001 Bicycle Set 10, 5 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£59.95
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Bicycle set 10, Ring spanner set, 5 pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle set 10, Ring spanner set, 5 pieces

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Wera 5 Piece Bicycle Set 10 JOKER Metric 6003 Combination Spanner Set, 004178

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle set 10, Ring spanner set, 5 pieces

£61.19
Free Delivery

Wera 5 Piece Joker 6003 Bicycle Combination Spanner Set

1-3 days
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 5 Piece Joker 6003 Bicycle Combination Spanner Set

Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05004178001 Bicycle Set 10, 5 pc

Unknown
£64.34

Wera 5 Piece Joker Wrench Spanner Bicycle Tool Set

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05004178001 Bicycle Set 10, 5 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05004178001 Bicycle Set 10, 5 pieces Product Description 5-piece Joker 6003 spanner set; size 15 in an extra-slim design. As the working space is very narrow when working on your bike, tools are necessary that enable users to work successfully even in such situations. Narrow spaces require additional placement points of the tool. Can spanners be modified so that the placement possibilities of the tool increase? The combination of the 7.5° offset open end and the double hexagon geometry doubles the placement points. A repeated 180° turn of the wrench around the longitudinal axis during screwdriving provides four placement possibilities, and bolts or screw heads can be engaged every 15°. The Joker 6003 with its smart open end geometry significantly expands the range of uses in confined spaces. The Joker 6003 will automatically find the respective placement point after every turn. The slim yet robust ring side is tilted by 15° to the tool axis. The high-quality surface treatment achi
£59.95
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com